Admission Committee

 

Sr.No Names Contact No
1 Mr.Sandip M.Hadole 9975413058
2 Sau.Sarika N.Dandage 9975619402
3 Me.Chandreshekhar S.Ingole 9422236534
4 Mr.Anil.B.Bhagat 99703064300
5 Me.Adesh D.Gawande 9881851908
6 Mr.Yashwant V.Harne 9767990763
7 Mr.Shitalbabu A.Tayade 9822527808